Premium Partners

Scoring

This page shows the results of the various categories / age groups that are offered at this event.

Event name WRO International Final 2019
Event date 09.11.2019 -10.11.2019
Views of this page 30037
Copy link to this scoring

Special Awards

Award Team
LEGO Education Creativity Award Egypt Horse Power
Download ARC Results WRO 2019

Regular Category

The tables below show the results for one age group. You can see more details of the particular run by clicking on the points. The following ranking criteria has been used to create the ranking for this event.

Ranking Criteria

  • Sum of points from best run from Day 1 and best run from 2nd-Day-Challenge
  • Sum of time from best run from Day 1 and best run from 2nd-Day-Challenge
  • Points of best run from 2nd-Day-Challenge
  • Time of best run from 2nd-Day-Challenge
  • Points of 2. best run from Day 1
  • Time of 2. best run from Day 1
  • Points of 2. best run from 2nd-Day-Challenge
  • Time of 2. best run from 2nd-Day-Challenge
  • After that, teams are ranked the same place.

Elementary

Team Day 1 Day 2
1. Russia ROADSTER 170 (31) 170 (36) 170 (38) 135 (25) 150 (23) 150 (24) 320 (54)
2. Russia Nimbus2019 80 (30) 115 (35) 170 (37) 30 (14) 120 (21) 150 (21) 320 (58)
3. Greece Jobi Team 170 (33) 170 (30) 170 (37) 120 (37) 150 (36) 90 (35) 320 (66)
4. Malaysia The Masked Triplet 170 (40) 15 (18) 170 (43) 60 (20) 120 (28) 150 (27) 320 (67)
5. Thailand Organic 140 (31) 120 (33) 170 (40) 60 (23) 105 (29) 150 (28) 320 (68)
6. Japan AMICUS NKR 170 (41) 170 (51) 55 (20) 60 (14) 150 (34) 150 (30) 320 (71)
7. Vietnam Việt Robot B101 55 (19) 155 (37) 170 (41) 0 (4) 105 (28) 150 (30) 320 (71)
8. Kazakhstan RIG Elementary 160 (44) 170 (46) 170 (48) 120 (27) 150 (28) 90 (19) 320 (74)
9. Thailand OOB 170 (49) 170 (46) 170 (55) 30 (11) 150 (33) 0 (4) 320 (79)
10. Belarus RB_White_Wings 170 (44) 85 (30) 170 (56) 90 (23) 105 (34) 150 (36) 320 (80)
11. Kazakhstan Champions 160 (45) 170 (52) 75 (31) 150 (35) 30 (12) 135 (33) 320 (87)
12. Malaysia LAI MENG 170 (49) 170 (50) 170 (53) 15 (37) 150 (43) 150 (38) 320 (87)
13. Chinese Taipei Taiwan Number One 135 (51) 170 (59) 70 (37) 150 (34) 90 (29) 120 (29) 320 (93)
14. Malaysia The Robot Stormers 130 (50) 10 (16) 170 (55) 135 (40) 150 (41) 150 (38) 320 (93)
15. Switzerland UniRobo 165 (48) 170 (64) 145 (62) 135 (30) 150 (30) 90 (27) 320 (94)
16. Chinese Taipei FLY JUMP 110 (59) 170 (61) 160 (61) 150 (38) 60 (18) 60 (17) 320 (99)
17. China OMG 10 (29) 170 (64) 10 (19) 90 (43) 120 (42) 150 (41) 320 (105)
18. Philippines MESch ROBO SWETTA - Team B 160 (61) 160 (71) 170 (68) 90 (31) 150 (42) 150 (41) 320 (109)
19. South Africa Mega Mind 55 (38) 165 (66) 170 (68) 90 (27) 60 (43) 150 (50) 320 (118)
20. Ukraine RoboMaker.com.ua 165 (55) 160 (69) 170 (71) 90 (45) 150 (57) 90 (45) 320 (128)
21. Spain PEQUELEGOS TUDETIC 170 (88) 65 (30) 10 (25) 150 (47) 135 (44) 150 (46) 320 (134)
22. USA Geniuses 170 (70) 130 (89) 170 (87) 75 (43) 90 (52) 150 (78) 320 (148)
23. Russia Robotics Stars 165 (33) 105 (31) 110 (29) 120 (20) 90 (18) 150 (20) 315 (53)
24. Canada ROC 165 (45) 130 (77) 150 (70) 60 (24) 90 (46) 150 (55) 315 (100)
25. Tajikistan Liga Robotov Dushanbe -Interstellar 130 (56) 160 (73) 165 (81) 30 (8) 150 (45) 30 (13) 315 (126)
26. Germany JECC 165 (84) 5 (10) 15 (34) 90 (58) 0 (24) 150 (63) 315 (147)
27. Vietnam THE RANGERS 170 (47) 170 (55) 170 (58) 120 (31) 135 (36) 135 (32) 305 (79)
28. South Africa S.A.N.F.A.N. 155 (41) 155 (59) 110 (61) 90 (24) 150 (47) 135 (41) 305 (88)
29. India SWIFT TRANSPORTERS 135 (32) 110 (40) 145 (43) 120 (23) 150 (25) 150 (24) 295 (67)
30. Thailand RBC PATAI UDOM SUKSA 140 (35) 0 (120) 15 (6) 90 (15) 150 (24) 120 (23) 290 (59)
31. Singapore ACS Team 5 155 (49) 160 (60) 170 (61) 90 (22) 90 (23) 120 (33) 290 (94)
32. Iran INTELLIGENT ROBOT 155 (68) 55 (36) 120 (69) 90 (43) 120 (43) 135 (46) 290 (114)
33. Ukraine Roboclub Vugledar 80 (29) 105 (56) 170 (82) 90 (26) 105 (64) 120 (43) 290 (125)
34. Hong Kong HK-KCOBAPS2 170 (70) 150 (61) 135 (69) 60 (35) 75 (39) 120 (58) 290 (128)
35. India Green Bots 55 (22) 135 (37) 120 (45) 90 (37) 0 (6) 150 (56) 285 (93)
36. Philippines Graceanwhiz Team 125 (43) 145 (59) 170 (69) 90 (25) 90 (35) 105 (44) 275 (113)
37. Germany HHG Brunole 165 (89) 170 (98) 145 (120) 60 (32) 105 (43) 90 (44) 275 (141)
38. Egypt Leaders 0 (120) 105 (105) 155 (118) 90 (44) 0 (9) 120 (69) 275 (187)
39. Singapore ACS Team 3 170 (51) 170 (60) 145 (60) 90 (26) 90 (31) 75 (46) 260 (77)
40. India ELITE TRANSPORTERS 55 (26) 70 (28) 170 (49) 90 (36) 30 (16) 30 (16) 260 (85)
41. Philippines MESch ROBO SWETTA - Team A 170 (72) 75 (35) 170 (64) 0 (0) 90 (22) 0 (6) 260 (86)
42. Spain LOS GAMERS 55 (32) 140 (93) 40 (59) 90 (33) 120 (62) 0 (9) 260 (155)
43. Vietnam Lương Thế Vinh - EDISON 04 0 (13) 0 (120) 165 (77) 60 (30) 45 (30) 90 (43) 255 (120)
44. Singapore THE BRAINERY CODE 160 (102) 160 (120) 145 (102) 60 (47) 60 (55) 90 (52) 250 (154)
45. Chinese Taipei Taiwan Pikachu made a fortune 65 (32) 70 (31) 120 (41) 15 (13) 105 (30) 120 (30) 240 (71)
46. Pakistan ROBOWARRIORS 60 (55) 15 (46) 105 (73) 30 (8) 120 (55) 135 (55) 240 (128)
47. USA SPARK 85 (87) 40 (38) 80 (64) 90 (33) 105 (51) 150 (51) 235 (138)
48. USA Volt Dynamics 0 (11) 140 (74) 85 (81) 30 (20) 90 (30) 90 (50) 230 (104)
49. South Africa RoboVenom 110 (53) 170 (80) 145 (85) 0 (15) 30 (17) 60 (24) 230 (104)
50. Romania RUBIK 75 (30) 15 (9) 75 (21) 90 (24) 0 (4) 150 (32) 225 (53)
51. Canada Potato 150 (61) 165 (64) 140 (60) 0 (4) 30 (21) 60 (15) 225 (79)
52. Mexico Robotecnia Sullivan Mazapanes 50 (54) 105 (55) 80 (31) 60 (50) 90 (45) 120 (48) 225 (103)
53. Spain THE @'S TEAM 135 (104) 65 (120) 130 (104) 60 (47) 90 (63) 30 (41) 225 (167)
54. Indonesia PETE Jogja 10 (12) 140 (37) 155 (41) 30 (14) 60 (22) 0 (2) 215 (63)
55. Tunisia Tunisia Junior Robotics Lab 140 (62) 80 (32) 65 (27) 30 (13) 75 (33) 75 (49) 215 (95)
56. Netherlands De Jonge Onderzoekers 70 (50) 155 (75) 100 (86) 15 (10) 45 (18) 60 (38) 215 (113)
57. Costa Rica VLKids Jake 150 (58) 15 (120) 75 (120) 30 (21) 60 (45) 0 (18) 210 (103)
58. Kyrgyzstan Liga Robotov KG - Semetey 135 (97) 65 (68) 145 (93) 60 (33) 60 (33) 0 (6) 205 (126)
59. China Wolf Kings 45 (17) 0 (120) 135 (29) 30 (9) 60 (9) 0 (9) 195 (38)
60. Uzbekistan Robokidz 105 (36) 60 (50) 0 (120) 90 (33) 60 (42) 90 (57) 195 (69)
61. Macau PCMS-Macau 95 (43) 130 (49) 135 (49) 30 (16) 30 (55) 60 (22) 195 (71)
62. Morocco SPACE-X 15 (70) 5 (36) 135 (101) 30 (29) 15 (25) 60 (35) 195 (136)
63. Greece Teamwork Happiness 0 (120) 130 (40) 125 (120) 60 (33) 0 (8) 60 (38) 190 (73)
64. Germany HHG kut! 100 (66) 120 (78) 160 (81) 30 (24) 30 (24) 30 (31) 190 (105)
65. Indonesia BTB School 20 (21) 45 (39) 35 (32) 90 (26) 45 (34) 135 (40) 180 (79)
66. Korea GDL-1 105 (60) 10 (36) 115 (59) 60 (24) 60 (27) 30 (24) 175 (83)
67. Mexico Los Chayitos de Robobrick 5 (13) 0 (3) 65 (21) 60 (25) 60 (25) 105 (40) 170 (61)
68. Iran SMART BOYS 55 (42) 55 (48) 80 (63) 90 (32) 90 (38) 90 (60) 170 (95)
69. UAE Techno Kalba-UAE 40 (96) 105 (91) 135 (100) 0 (120) 0 (17) 30 (16) 165 (116)
70. Armenia Minders 15 (27) 55 (34) 80 (59) 75 (36) 60 (37) 45 (26) 155 (95)
71. Hungary Csillámpóni 125 (86) 80 (60) 15 (26) 30 (10) 30 (14) 30 (15) 155 (96)
72. Cyprus Laouris 85 (91) 15 (12) 10 (55) 45 (20) 60 (25) 0 (14) 145 (116)
73. Saudi Arabia Robo Castel - SAUDI 100 (96) 55 (48) 45 (46) 45 (24) 0 (15) 0 (13) 145 (120)
74. Macau KY-Regular 15 (8) 15 (10) 0 (0) 60 (29) 120 (57) 105 (58) 135 (65)
75. Panama Panama Wendy'Sa 10 (56) 0 (33) 75 (60) 60 (29) 60 (31) 60 (47) 135 (89)
76. Japan TAXI 0 (15) 0 (120) 65 (29) 0 (33) 60 (27) 60 (22) 125 (51)
77. Korea ASSEMBLE BISANG 15 (25) 5 (21) 90 (57) 0 (0) 30 (17) 0 (5) 120 (74)
78. Japan Susono-Komyoji 5 (25) 55 (49) 15 (18) 0 (13) 0 (7) 60 (50) 115 (99)
79. Korea 3thunder BISANG 5 (21) 60 (21) 15 (11) 45 (22) 45 (24) 30 (19) 105 (43)
80. Nigeria BredHub Elementary 2 105 (84) 5 (42) 40 (30) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 105 (204)
81. Jamaica JAMAICA - ST. HUGH'S PREP 70 (27) 70 (36) 40 (46) 0 (120) 0 (18) 30 (10) 100 (37)
82. Lebanon WRO PRO 55 (24) 0 (8) 100 (49) 0 (9) 0 (8) 0 (8) 100 (57)
83. Jordan UCA Inventors 0 (5) 65 (28) 0 (14) 0 (9) 30 (9) 30 (8) 95 (36)
84. China IK - To Boldly Go 0 (120) 40 (120) 0 (120) 30 (7) 0 (6) 0 (7) 70 (127)
85. Italy ILAB 0 (6) 0 (18) 0 (29) 30 (18) 60 (11) 60 (26) 60 (17)
86. Ecuador MODER TECH 15 (27) 5 (44) 25 (45) 30 (13) 0 (13) 0 (48) 55 (58)
87. United Kingdom RoboBrain 5 (12) 15 (18) 5 (18) 0 (3) 30 (15) 0 (8) 45 (33)
88. Colombia Robot Makers | Colombia 15 (25) 15 (42) 0 (120) 0 (8) 0 (7) 30 (16) 45 (41)
89. Puerto Rico TechnoInventorsA 5 (8) 5 (7) 5 (21) 30 (11) 15 (9) 30 (12) 35 (18)
90. Palestine NASA2019 15 (10) 15 (10) 0 (12) 0 (17) 0 (5) 0 (13) 15 (15)
91. Nigeria IMPERIAL GATE SCHOOL TEAM 1 10 (47) 15 (42) 15 (11) 0 (120) 0 (10) 0 (12) 15 (21)
92. Nigeria BredHub Elementary 1 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)


Junior

Team Day 1 Day 2
1. Thailand TS1 205 (52) 205 (55) 205 (47) 150 (42) 150 (38) 150 (37) 355 (84)
2. Thailand TS5 85 (39) 205 (47) 175 (48) 120 (43) 150 (40) 30 (19) 355 (87)
3. Chinese Taipei Taiwan Jokers 205 (64) 110 (58) 205 (62) 150 (41) 150 (36) 150 (33) 355 (95)
4. Chinese Taipei We Are From Taiwan 0 (42) 205 (62) 125 (60) 75 (50) 150 (45) 0 (11) 355 (107)
5. Chinese Taipei Amoeba 205 (79) 10 (12) 155 (76) 150 (41) 150 (39) 150 (36) 355 (115)
6. Russia ARGO 205 (92) 205 (86) 205 (89) 150 (48) 150 (44) 150 (36) 355 (122)
7. Malaysia CKS@CHKL 165 (83) 205 (83) 180 (80) 60 (19) 150 (40) 150 (40) 355 (123)
8. Kazakhstan NISR_Hightech 95 (59) 70 (40) 205 (94) 120 (45) 150 (49) 150 (41) 355 (135)
9. Japan ROBO CRAFTERs 205 (83) 85 (83) 205 (86) 120 (60) 120 (58) 150 (54) 355 (137)
10. Vietnam Hồng Bàng 5 95 (87) 205 (94) 180 (94) 60 (51) 150 (59) 150 (58) 355 (152)
11. Thailand ACL01 0 (7) 115 (109) 205 (111) 150 (51) 120 (48) 150 (48) 355 (159)
12. Canada Curiosity 105 (69) 165 (112) 205 (111) 45 (27) 60 (30) 150 (68) 355 (179)
13. Vietnam WS.EG 200 (88) 0 (30) 50 (33) 90 (49) 150 (74) 90 (48) 350 (162)
14. Japan RobotTKT 0 (30) 0 (17) 200 (103) 45 (46) 120 (78) 150 (79) 350 (182)
15. Ukraine Yellow Cat 200 (103) 170 (109) 195 (120) 150 (88) 135 (81) 150 (82) 350 (185)
16. India ILLUSION 195 (70) 170 (74) 175 (76) 0 (21) 90 (61) 150 (59) 345 (129)
17. Philippines CCL CentrEx JHS Team 195 (101) 95 (73) 180 (104) 120 (47) 90 (47) 150 (63) 345 (164)
18. Singapore Monopoly 35 (36) 140 (56) 190 (69) 150 (44) 90 (23) 150 (42) 340 (111)
19. Japan Light Planter RK 45 (50) 90 (57) 190 (92) 60 (55) 150 (65) 120 (53) 340 (157)
20. Germany RobotECK 175 (119) 190 (120) 70 (66) 120 (85) 150 (86) 150 (77) 340 (197)
21. Vietnam Hồng Bàng 3 0 (34) 185 (101) 0 (23) 120 (68) 150 (67) 150 (68) 335 (168)
22. Iran HYBER BEAM 185 (106) 185 (106) 75 (44) 60 (36) 120 (79) 150 (81) 335 (187)
23. Ukraine RoboMaker.UA 55 (73) 25 (51) 180 (112) 150 (51) 0 (5) 150 (44) 330 (156)
24. Germany Eli-Minator-Gang 0 (18) 180 (103) 165 (108) 150 (81) 150 (82) 150 (66) 330 (169)
25. Macau PT-SF 170 (108) 180 (109) 85 (114) 60 (28) 90 (47) 150 (61) 330 (170)
26. Belarus RB_Dream_Team 0 (37) 180 (105) 0 (7) 0 (24) 120 (75) 150 (73) 330 (178)
27. Egypt The Heroes 170 (90) 170 (108) 180 (110) 90 (56) 150 (74) 135 (67) 330 (184)
28. Philippines Kepler Insight School of Science and Arts 165 (82) 140 (85) 120 (89) 120 (59) 60 (30) 150 (53) 315 (135)
29. Malaysia CHAN WA TEAM 125 (64) 145 (65) 165 (80) 60 (17) 120 (57) 150 (62) 315 (142)
30. Romania NERDVANA NEMESIS 160 (104) 150 (87) 160 (108) 90 (42) 150 (54) 150 (57) 310 (158)
31. Hungary HTRoboTeam 110 (117) 150 (120) 80 (109) 120 (88) 150 (85) 150 (83) 300 (203)
32. Kazakhstan FLAME 145 (78) 0 (6) 0 (9) 120 (54) 150 (57) 150 (59) 295 (135)
33. China Creator 175 (60) 200 (55) 170 (75) 0 (120) 0 (24) 90 (42) 290 (97)
34. India FUSION 145 (65) 125 (65) 200 (85) 90 (49) 90 (69) 90 (31) 290 (116)
35. Brazil SESI Robotronic 0 (42) 140 (79) 55 (49) 0 (21) 120 (63) 150 (68) 290 (147)
36. Switzerland πnutboter 140 (86) 200 (99) 30 (39) 0 (11) 90 (51) 90 (52) 290 (150)
37. Syria Error 403 0 (38) 170 (80) 0 (120) 0 (38) 115 (83) 120 (83) 290 (163)
38. Spain TURBOLEGOS TUDETIC 20 (40) 155 (120) 170 (119) 0 (9) 120 (51) 120 (56) 290 (170)
39. Germany Exatrace 25 (39) 135 (53) 0 (10) 90 (33) 150 (45) 0 (11) 285 (98)
40. Canada CAN-BOT 135 (98) 95 (60) 0 (30) 60 (31) 150 (58) 0 (9) 285 (156)
41. Austria riedau 65 (37) 160 (104) 115 (104) 45 (28) 120 (44) 45 (31) 280 (148)
42. Philippines MESch ROBOKAVS 190 (120) 190 (120) 0 (11) 90 (34) 90 (47) 90 (42) 280 (154)
43. Korea Deoneo 180 (85) 180 (82) 190 (95) 30 (26) 60 (41) 90 (59) 280 (154)
44. Mexico Robotecnia Sullivan Mandalorian 110 (71) 145 (92) 190 (104) 60 (49) 90 (64) 0 (35) 280 (168)
45. USA Robo Sharks 55 (66) 0 (49) 130 (111) 150 (78) 60 (62) 0 (56) 280 (189)
46. Lebanon Brainstorm 0 (18) 170 (87) 70 (45) 45 (55) 90 (60) 90 (63) 260 (147)
47. Brazil SESI Robotic Generation 0 (12) 30 (89) 135 (77) 60 (37) 120 (54) 120 (49) 255 (126)
48. Korea Scrambled Egg 190 (85) 165 (79) 30 (57) 30 (24) 60 (29) 60 (37) 250 (114)
49. Costa Rica WOS 50 (47) 120 (105) 185 (104) 0 (0) 30 (59) 45 (56) 230 (160)
50. Malaysia LOK YUK KK ROBOTICS 0 (11) 0 (17) 70 (63) 120 (56) 150 (50) 150 (49) 220 (112)
51. Tajikistan Liga Robotov Dushanbe -ATOM 70 (47) 0 (20) 0 (9) 0 (27) 90 (51) 150 (74) 220 (121)
52. Russia ARMAGEDON 95 (68) 50 (28) 0 (7) 120 (47) 0 (8) 120 (55) 215 (115)
53. Singapore Passione 75 (46) 120 (48) 120 (66) 30 (25) 60 (27) 90 (48) 210 (96)
54. South Africa Spin Twins 25 (39) 60 (46) 0 (19) 135 (81) 120 (82) 150 (83) 210 (129)
55. Mexico Robotecnia K-9 0 (21) 10 (19) 55 (31) 0 (4) 30 (25) 150 (48) 205 (79)
56. UAE Youth Center 1 95 (62) 140 (97) 0 (10) 60 (45) 0 (7) 60 (36) 200 (133)
57. Qatar Black Ice 15 (72) 105 (110) 40 (57) 60 (69) 60 (97) 90 (105) 195 (215)
58. Peru WALKER 130 (83) 0 (19) 0 (120) 60 (22) 45 (45) 60 (35) 190 (105)
59. China Chongqing Bell Smart One Team 0 (12) 50 (65) 130 (109) 0 (60) 0 (23) 60 (52) 190 (161)
60. China IK-Omega 0 (7) 70 (23) 95 (31) 60 (22) 30 (10) 90 (31) 185 (62)
61. Greece Youngbloods 30 (34) 0 (6) 10 (22) 75 (49) 90 (47) 150 (57) 180 (91)
62. Belarus RB_Electric_foxes 65 (62) 55 (42) 120 (88) 0 (31) 60 (40) 0 (29) 180 (128)
63. Iran UNAVAILABLE 90 (89) 65 (87) 0 (3) 0 (32) 75 (58) 90 (63) 180 (152)
64. USA Bright Badgers 50 (34) 10 (34) 50 (40) 30 (14) 120 (49) 90 (35) 170 (83)
65. Bolivia JOMA 0 (8) 75 (63) 50 (59) 0 (32) 90 (45) 90 (53) 165 (108)
66. Kyrgyzstan Liga Robotov KG - Kelechek 0 (7) 25 (73) 75 (77) 90 (45) 60 (54) 0 (14) 165 (122)
67. Jordan UCA the Assassination Squad 30 (30) 0 (34) 65 (69) 60 (34) 60 (60) 90 (71) 155 (140)
68. Russia HD 0 (7) 0 (9) 0 (7) 150 (40) 150 (32) 150 (30) 150 (37)
69. Uzbekistan Robokidz1 0 (29) 0 (4) 55 (49) 75 (26) 75 (27) 90 (48) 145 (97)
70. Singapore Deja Vu 0 (120) 45 (81) 70 (86) 0 (52) 75 (45) 75 (47) 145 (131)
71. Spain BE STEAM WRO 105 (97) 0 (12) 80 (53) 15 (23) 0 (19) 0 (14) 120 (120)
72. Lebanon ITTIHAD JABAL AMEL 5 (49) 60 (96) 0 (20) 45 (42) 45 (42) 60 (59) 120 (155)
73. Croatia Nemamo imena - CRO 0 (120) 30 (105) 0 (23) 15 (70) 90 (85) 45 (118) 120 (190)
74. Nigeria TEAM LAGOS IGBO-OWU 35 (44) 35 (68) 35 (67) 15 (103) 75 (62) 60 (48) 110 (106)
75. Saudi Arabia IBN ROSHD - SAUDI 75 (100) 0 (34) 75 (100) 30 (68) 0 (66) 0 (64) 105 (168)
76. Turkey ROBOMAN 105 (105) 70 (66) 0 (6) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 105 (225)
77. Serbia Kisrobotosokk 55 (88) 55 (82) 25 (37) 0 (14) 45 (49) 30 (62) 100 (131)
78. Greece Teamwork Dream 50 (44) 0 (16) 70 (77) 15 (27) 0 (33) 0 (26) 85 (104)
79. Azerbaijan Humanoid 0 (41) 50 (33) 0 (26) 0 (20) 0 (10) 30 (53) 80 (86)
80. Hong Kong Fireball 0 (25) 0 (23) 0 (47) 0 (54) 0 (58) 75 (56) 75 (79)
81. Slovakia Zeus 10 (32) 0 (9) 45 (79) 30 (24) 0 (13) 0 (9) 75 (103)
82. Tunisia Tunisia BTC Junior 0 (13) 0 (34) 0 (32) 30 (33) 60 (32) 0 (33) 60 (45)
83. Netherlands Smart Citizens 0 (30) 0 (28) 0 (33) 60 (37) 30 (82) 0 (18) 60 (65)
84. Cyprus GYMNASIO ARADIPPOU 2019 25 (47) 25 (25) 0 (22) 0 (35) 0 (0) 30 (36) 55 (61)
85. Italy ETNAROBOT 0 (32) 0 (41) 25 (50) 0 (25) 30 (29) 0 (24) 55 (79)
86. Chile MiniDrones 50 (48) 0 (23) 0 (9) 0 (120) 0 (5) 0 (7) 50 (53)
87. Cambodia Skeleton 15 (28) 0 (7) 0 (42) 30 (19) 30 (26) 30 (27) 45 (47)
88. Palestine LEGENDS 0 (12) 0 (10) 0 (5) 30 (17) 30 (24) 0 (12) 30 (22)
89. Brazil Fire Robots 0 (93) 0 (34) 0 (34) 0 (120) 0 (21) 30 (51) 30 (85)
90. Morocco TESLA ROBOTICS 0 (34) 0 (8) 30 (87) 0 (26) 0 (27) 0 (27) 30 (113)
91. Puerto Rico TechnoInventorsB 0 (28) 0 (26) 10 (23) 0 (13) 0 (18) 0 (18) 10 (36)
92. Panama Panama Bender21 0 (0) 0 (25) 0 (16) 0 (120) 0 (20) 0 (43) 0 (20)
93. Nigeria BredHub Junior 1 0 (31) 0 (36) 0 (22) 0 (19) 0 (12) 0 (22) 0 (34)
94. Pakistan GALACTICOS 0 (28) 0 (44) 0 (19) 0 (44) 0 (26) 0 (50) 0 (45)
95. Bahrain AMAISB-J2 0 (120) 0 (14) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (134)
96. Afghanistan Afghanistan Robotics House(ARH) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)
96. Bahrain AMAISB-J1 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)
96. Nigeria BredHub Junior 2 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)
96. El Salvador Robot Girl El Salvador 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)


Senior

Team Day 1 Day 2
1. Russia SP-1 185 (74) 200 (86) 210 (83) 80 (22) 140 (77) 100 (68) 350 (160)
2. Germany Cassapeia Senior 200 (70) 200 (109) 185 (103) 125 (84) 140 (82) 140 (66) 340 (136)
3. Switzerland CTRL+C reloaded 210 (84) 200 (87) 170 (84) 80 (15) 125 (83) 125 (75) 335 (159)
4. Chinese Taipei Taiwan Fantastic-Philosophy 115 (59) 195 (70) 185 (81) 125 (91) 125 (89) 140 (90) 335 (160)
5. Vietnam P.Robot_THỌ 70 (28) 190 (48) 185 (74) 40 (8) 140 (87) 0 (120) 330 (135)
6. Thailand TS2 190 (61) 180 (70) 210 (82) 0 (11) 40 (17) 110 (72) 320 (154)
7. Greece Teamwork Optimum 195 (59) 160 (77) 170 (81) 80 (31) 95 (58) 110 (67) 305 (126)
8. Syria Rubiks 185 (112) 210 (116) 185 (106) 55 (32) 40 (30) 95 (50) 305 (166)
9. Japan EIGANJI 2 205 (110) 205 (112) 0 (14) 40 (46) 80 (56) 95 (75) 300 (185)
10. Hong Kong DotDotDot 0 (9) 200 (113) 140 (115) 80 (21) 80 (25) 95 (36) 295 (149)
11. Japan YTHS WE 200 (84) 135 (83) 210 (81) 60 (16) 60 (31) 80 (26) 290 (107)
12. Vietnam WE ARE FROM HANOI 200 (93) 130 (68) 125 (81) 40 (21) 0 (18) 80 (24) 280 (117)
13. Egypt Egypt Senior 130 (42) 190 (77) 100 (75) 85 (69) 0 (60) 85 (92) 275 (146)
14. Indonesia GARUDA 30 (31) 170 (65) 190 (68) 80 (23) 55 (49) 55 (43) 270 (91)
15. Thailand Don't Give Up 30 (30) 190 (74) 130 (77) 80 (26) 0 (120) 40 (24) 270 (100)
16. Japan RobotiCians 160 (94) 190 (97) 170 (102) 80 (26) 0 (120) 80 (44) 270 (123)
17. Hungary Vörösfenyő 175 (110) 115 (110) 155 (108) 80 (22) 0 (120) 95 (40) 270 (150)
18. Malaysia KWANG HUA 30 (22) 85 (63) 130 (110) 55 (29) 15 (34) 140 (116) 270 (226)
19. Malaysia KuenCheng KL 170 (78) 150 (99) 100 (75) 40 (27) 95 (29) 95 (31) 265 (107)
20. Chinese Taipei Unbeliebobo Potato 110 (52) 180 (62) 180 (82) 40 (9) 40 (14) 80 (14) 260 (76)
21. Singapore Team Clutch 160 (82) 155 (117) 0 (17) 95 (18) 40 (18) 40 (18) 255 (100)
22. Mexico Robotecnia Yellowstone 200 (120) 195 (117) 200 (114) 40 (51) 40 (59) 55 (58) 255 (172)
23. Bolivia Borcam 0 (11) 160 (61) 170 (59) 80 (26) 80 (28) 0 (15) 250 (85)
24. Russia SHOV & W.B. 0 (13) 0 (22) 160 (90) 80 (20) 80 (27) 40 (18) 240 (110)
25. Indonesia JENGKOL Jogja 110 (66) 150 (71) 140 (73) 80 (17) 80 (30) 0 (3) 230 (88)
26. China TOD 0 (86) 150 (113) 0 (42) 40 (10) 60 (26) 80 (25) 230 (138)
27. Iran DRAGON 15 (52) 120 (118) 150 (116) 40 (22) 80 (31) 40 (37) 230 (147)
28. Kazakhstan ATOM 0 (27) 0 (9) 130 (85) 60 (25) 0 (3) 95 (46) 225 (131)
29. Korea Last Storm 175 (79) 0 (9) 180 (76) 40 (16) 40 (24) 40 (27) 220 (92)
30. Philippines Batasan Hills National High School 10 (73) 140 (73) 140 (68) 60 (26) 80 (25) 60 (48) 220 (93)
31. Denmark RoboTech 0 (120) 140 (87) 5 (56) 40 (14) 40 (30) 80 (23) 220 (110)
32. Canada Double-X-Machine 175 (106) 180 (110) 180 (112) 40 (12) 40 (21) 0 (9) 220 (122)
33. Azerbaijan Chicken Doner 85 (110) 105 (113) 140 (114) 40 (97) 80 (29) 55 (34) 220 (143)
34. China Xingtai City No. 19 Middle School Jinhualong Team 70 (114) 90 (105) 140 (110) 0 (11) 60 (29) 80 (35) 220 (145)
35. Belarus RB_MGRobot1 60 (113) 0 (24) 140 (114) 0 (39) 40 (47) 80 (48) 220 (162)
36. Saudi Arabia Almotaqademah STEM - SAUDI 130 (77) 100 (89) 30 (50) 0 (20) 80 (18) 0 (10) 210 (95)
37. Malaysia SMK TAGASAN 30 (38) 70 (44) 170 (95) 0 (16) 0 (120) 40 (13) 210 (108)
38. Russia Ramenskoye_team 30 (86) 165 (87) 170 (102) 0 (26) 40 (14) 40 (23) 210 (116)
39. Vietnam WS.CHECKMATE 75 (69) 130 (101) 0 (15) 80 (22) 80 (25) 80 (30) 210 (123)
40. Mexico Los increíbles 130 (119) 130 (120) 0 (15) 40 (33) 80 (33) 80 (34) 210 (152)
41. Myanmar Team Myanmar 110 (102) 95 (101) 75 (102) 60 (29) 20 (29) 95 (48) 205 (150)
42. Turkey FNL - Red Ravens 0 (120) 0 (12) 160 (120) 0 (12) 40 (24) 0 (23) 200 (144)
43. Nigeria TEAM LAGOS MEIRAN 0 (24) 105 (113) 30 (78) 80 (36) 80 (47) 95 (50) 200 (163)
44. Spain EIVIBOT 140 (86) 0 (6) 0 (51) 0 (16) 15 (20) 55 (22) 195 (108)
45. Germany Legostheniker 35 (31) 175 (92) 0 (10) 0 (22) 20 (24) 0 (54) 195 (116)
46. Ukraine RoboMakerSenior 70 (65) 115 (101) 100 (65) 60 (20) 40 (19) 80 (21) 195 (122)
47. Macau MACAU - YWC 90 (63) 110 (116) 105 (75) 0 (120) 0 (30) 80 (30) 190 (146)
48. South Africa R2D2 105 (91) 30 (36) 30 (94) 80 (32) 0 (14) 80 (33) 185 (123)
49. Ukraine DniproMinds 0 (3) 65 (101) 90 (113) 95 (25) 80 (26) 80 (30) 185 (138)
50. Romania DARK PHOENIX 55 (92) 135 (115) 90 (117) 40 (11) 40 (27) 40 (23) 175 (126)
51. Peru SKYNET 130 (66) 0 (22) 130 (57) 40 (14) 40 (42) 40 (10) 170 (67)
52. Ecuador AULAS DEL CONOCIMIENTO SENIOR 130 (108) 30 (108) 90 (111) 40 (27) 0 (120) 0 (28) 170 (135)
53. Thailand TOR.4 B 0 (80) 70 (35) 60 (79) 80 (20) 40 (15) 80 (35) 150 (55)
54. Korea REDOX 30 (29) 50 (55) 0 (12) 55 (17) 95 (27) 95 (27) 145 (82)
55. USA Memory Leak 60 (88) 35 (52) 50 (94) 80 (27) 0 (8) 80 (49) 140 (115)
56. Chile Drones 30 (48) 60 (80) 20 (79) 40 (33) 80 (41) 40 (35) 140 (121)
57. UAE Youth Center 2 15 (42) 95 (83) 0 (120) 40 (14) 40 (17) 40 (18) 135 (97)
58. Pakistan NIGHT FURY 0 (8) 90 (102) 0 (120) 0 (2) 0 (5) 40 (44) 130 (146)
59. Cyprus CHALLENGE ACCEPTED 0 (48) 35 (86) 0 (29) 80 (29) 80 (30) 80 (42) 115 (115)
60. Brazil Bazinga 30 (96) 35 (115) 0 (38) 40 (33) 40 (37) 80 (50) 115 (165)
61. Nigeria TEAM LAGOS IKOSI 20 (69) 0 (115) 30 (67) 80 (30) 0 (14) 80 (38) 110 (97)
62. Tajikistan Liga Robotov Dushanbe -SMART-BOT 0 (120) 30 (74) 20 (88) 80 (26) 80 (27) 80 (33) 110 (100)
63. Honduras R2-D2 70 (98) 0 (47) 45 (114) 0 (7) 40 (27) 0 (19) 110 (125)
64. Austria HTL Braunau 0 (11) 10 (92) 45 (109) 0 (38) 40 (55) 60 (50) 105 (159)
65. India RFL ERROR 404 0 (76) 0 (15) 0 (57) 80 (25) 40 (26) 95 (26) 95 (41)
66. Lebanon Herobotics 0 (54) 0 (39) 0 (46) 80 (29) 40 (30) 95 (36) 95 (75)
67. Italy TAMBOSI ROBOTIC TEAM 90 (94) 0 (70) 55 (101) 0 (120) 0 (3) 0 (29) 90 (97)
68. Puerto Rico TechnoInventorsC 0 (6) 0 (32) 0 (44) 40 (23) 40 (33) 80 (32) 80 (38)
69. Serbia LEGOFarkasok 0 (6) 0 (5) 0 (50) 0 (32) 80 (55) 0 (48) 80 (60)
70. Jordan Robo Stars 0 (25) 0 (6) 20 (51) 40 (16) 40 (22) 60 (29) 80 (80)
71. Lebanon Cybux.LB 30 (89) 0 (10) 0 (11) 40 (15) 40 (26) 0 (11) 70 (104)
72. Cambodia Skyscraper 0 (40) 30 (103) 10 (115) 0 (14) 0 (12) 40 (32) 70 (135)
73. Tunisia Tunisia BTC Senior 0 (14) 20 (83) 0 (33) 0 (8) 40 (25) 0 (27) 60 (108)
74. Slovakia RobIpari 15 (48) 0 (75) 0 (9) 40 (15) 0 (120) 0 (14) 55 (63)
75. Philippines Nerditrons 0 (16) 0 (8) 0 (7) 0 (11) 40 (13) 0 (21) 40 (20)
76. Kyrgyzstan Liga Robotov KG - Manas 0 (40) 0 (14) 0 (12) 40 (15) 0 (6) 0 (4) 40 (27)
77. Philippines Robo Geek Squad 2.0 0 (12) 0 (14) 0 (13) 0 (18) 40 (17) 0 (10) 40 (29)
78. Nicaragua Unitronic 0 (9) 0 (29) 0 (31) 40 (31) 0 (8) 0 (11) 40 (40)
79. Panama Panama Titans 0 (10) 0 (2) 0 (120) 15 (42) 0 (20) 40 (43) 40 (45)
80. Croatia Robo S 0 (35) 0 (36) 0 (35) 40 (30) 0 (29) 40 (36) 40 (65)
81. Costa Rica INA CENATE 4.0 0 (5) 0 (12) 40 (51) 0 (15) 0 (24) 0 (23) 40 (66)
82. Qatar Future Gage 0 (16) 0 (12) 0 (11) 0 (11) 0 (19) 0 (1) 0 (12)
83. Bahrain AMAISB-S1 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)
83. Nigeria BredHub Senior 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)
83. Indonesia Miyuki 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (120) 0 (240)



Open Category

The tables below show the results for one age group. The points are based on an average of every single sheet the judges filled out.

Results age group Elementary

Team Points
1. Philippines DYCI Junior Primes 191.55
2. Greece Infinite Code 190.65
3. Malaysia The Tune Maestro 187.50
4. UAE Innovators- UAE 177.90
5. Costa Rica 911 Drone 176.55
6. Thailand ACEP Robot 174.05
7. Chinese Taipei ㊣R&D Sponge City 170.05
8. Russia RoboLand_SmartTraffic 147.95
9. Macau PCMS-Macau-open 147.80
10. China Emmet Green City 146.90
11. Iran START 143.30
12. Egypt Horse Power 139.70
13. Japan Cherry blossoms 132.55
14. Korea Neighbor 125.90
15. Panama Panama TOS PI519 119.10
16. China Chongqing Bell Elites 117.15
17. China EYAS 107.30
18. Tunisia Tunisia Robotica 103.15
19. Vietnam Water pipes 95.00
20. Nigeria IMPERIAL GATE SCHOOL TEAM 2 74.60
21. Nigeria TEAM BRENTECH 74.20
22. Nigeria BredHub Open Elementary 1.00

Results age group Junior

Team Points
1. Malaysia The Three Roboteerz 182.00
2. Greece SMARTBIRDS 161.88
3. Iran CLEVER ROBOT 158.75
4. Russia The Strong Sign 154.36
5. Germany MÖP Schwachstrommechaniker 153.69
6. Philippines DYCI Primes 153.31
7. Japan AR+ 151.44
8. Brazil Equipe SESI NXTeen 149.81
9. Qatar Unknown Team 145.69
10. Brazil SESI ATHENA 143.81
11. Ukraine Techno Gorod 140.19
12. Chinese Taipei Summon monster 133.75
13. Thailand T.5 Robot-2 133.25
14. Korea Hero 127.13
15. Germany Jawas 126.63
16. Vietnam INVICTUS.WS 125.63
17. Kazakhstan IO-BOT ROBOTICS 119.19
18. Saudi Arabia smart_school SAUDI 112.50
19. Costa Rica Promentes 107.88
20. Turkey Robokod Flamingo 107.81
21. Panama Panama Inteli-Ware-House 96.88
22. Mexico MAKING DIFFERENCE C.V. 93.94
23. China ESES 82.19
24. Ukraine GES GO 77.63

Results age group Senior

Team Points
1. India GOLEM ARMY 168.50
2. Russia LEGO Education Helper 164.78
3. Kazakhstan ZIGGURAT 158.83
4. Greece Minders 155.67
5. Hungary FRT Második Mlet 154.61
6. South Africa Hello World 152.50
7. Philippines DYCI Novus 149.78
8. Malaysia Equinox Metropolitan 139.63
9. Syria SquadRos 139.61
10. Kazakhstan <bastau> 138.72
11. Singapore Guardian 3.0 135.06
12. Switzerland circuit breakers 133.00
13. Iran Smart future 130.67
14. Lebanon Digital Fortress 128.90
15. Azerbaijan NAR 128.50
16. Romania DYNAMIX ROBOTICS 127.39
17. Japan Otemon Challenger 127.06
18. Hong Kong Hero Pong 126.95
19. Thailand KMIDS_Quixotic 126.45
20. Korea BRCT 125.69
21. Chinese Taipei Taiwan GoGo Smart 124.13
22. Mexico Campoverde SHACS 122.56
23. Vietnam KIWI 121.88
24. USA Kaitlindan 120.00
25. Italy EXPLOSIVI 113.94
26. Colombia Seerbot | Colombia 106.95
27. Morocco Smart Makers 106.05
28. Myanmar Team Myanmar 103.81
29. Turkey Robokod Godzilla 100.63
30. Denmark D.A.K. 99.44
31. Uzbekistan Robokidz 97.75
32. Costa Rica The Ecologic INA - URHN 89.44
33. Panama Panama Lego...Matata! 70.25
34. Saudi Arabia QPS SAUDI 65.56

Football Category

Here you can view the scoring of WRO Football once specific rounds are published.

Group 7

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. Macau PT-Minari 6 16 5 1 0 32:8 +24
2. Chinese Taipei OFDL KFT 6 16 5 1 0 30:5 +25
3. Kazakhstan GREATGENZ 6 12 4 0 2 24:16 +8
4. Thailand SG_Alpha 6 9 3 0 3 17:14 +3
5. Japan TOIN MIKAN 6 6 2 0 4 9:22 -13
6. Philippines Marigondon National High School 6 3 1 0 5 2:25 -23
7. Saudi Arabia STEM JAWATHA SAUDI 6 0 0 0 6 2:26 -24

Group 6

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. India GFORCE 6 16 5 1 0 21:8 +13
2. Vietnam Việt Robot B601 6 15 5 0 1 23:4 +19
3. Chinese Taipei OFDL SOCCER 6 13 4 1 1 22:7 +15
4. Thailand AC_Robot 2 6 9 3 0 3 17:17 0
5. Qatar Hamza Creators 6 6 2 0 4 7:20 -13
6. China 5+2XX 6 3 1 0 5 7:20 -13
7. Philippines Science & Technology Education Center 6 0 0 0 6 5:26 -21

Group 5

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. Hungary Scoregasm 6 16 5 1 0 21:4 +17
2. Iran ROBO WARRIORS 6 13 4 1 1 21:11 +10
3. Korea WEMBRO 6 12 3 3 0 13:1 +12
4. Malaysia CARABAW ROBOTICS 6 10 3 1 2 13:6 +7
5. Turkey Roboscorpion 6 6 2 0 4 15:15 0
6. Germany BotBrothers 6 3 1 0 5 10:26 -16
7. China TOP 6 0 0 0 6 2:32 -30

Group 4

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. Malaysia CHM ROBOT SOCCER 2 6 18 6 0 0 26:0 +26
2. Russia HermesB 6 15 5 0 1 24:8 +16
3. Iran REDCHILI MOHAMMADIEH 6 12 4 0 2 20:8 +12
4. Honduras Fourth Dimension 6 9 3 0 3 12:15 -3
5. China Dream Wing 6 6 2 0 4 12:13 -1
6. Puerto Rico TechnoInventorsFootBall 6 3 1 0 5 1:25 -24
7. Nigeria TICKS NAIJA FC 6 0 0 0 6 0:26 -26

Group 3

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. Greece bitbot 6 18 6 0 0 26:2 +24
2. Malaysia CHM ROBOT SOCCER 1 6 15 5 0 1 24:6 +18
3. Russia HAWKS 6 12 4 0 2 22:12 +10
4. Australia SKids 6 7 2 1 3 8:11 -3
5. Iran Vitality 6 7 2 1 3 7:17 -10
6. Hong Kong Trifolium 6 3 1 0 5 8:20 -12
7. UAE S.D.A.- UAE 6 0 0 0 6 5:32 -27

Group 2

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. Chinese Taipei OFDL SPACE 6 18 6 0 0 30:3 +27
2. Russia Alpha 6 15 5 0 1 24:4 +20
3. Australia Noisy Boyz 6 9 3 0 3 14:17 -3
4. Costa Rica Presbitero CR 6 9 3 0 3 13:10 +3
5. Spain NAZARET AREA7 6 6 2 0 4 10:19 -9
6. Morocco FUTOLISIM@S 6 3 1 0 5 5:24 -19
7. Thailand AC_Robot 1 6 3 1 0 5 4:23 -19

Group 1

View all games of this group
Team GP Pts W D L GF:GF GD Q
1. Korea ROCOM 6 15 5 0 1 18:4 +14
2. South Africa ST Gabriels RFC 6 14 4 2 0 17:1 +16
3. Australia InsOMNIa 6 10 3 1 2 12:10 +2
4. Philippines Red Rooster 6 10 3 1 2 9:4 +5
5. Mexico Robotecno 85 6 8 2 2 2 12:8 +4
6. Japan Waseda Physics Team 6 3 1 0 5 6:17 -11
7. Belarus RB_F1 6 0 0 0 6 0:30 -30

Explanation for groups: GP: Games Played, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses, Pts: Points, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, GD: Goal Difference, Q: Qualified for next round

View games of TOP 16

Game 1 Chinese Taipei OFDL SPACE 5 : 0 GREATGENZ Kazakhstan
Game 2 Russia Alpha 1 : 0 CHM ROBOT SOCCER 1 Malaysia
Game 3 Macau PT-Minari 2 : 0 ST Gabriels RFC South Africa
Game 4 Chinese Taipei OFDL KFT 5 : 0 ROCOM Korea
Game 5 Malaysia CHM ROBOT SOCCER 2 5 : 0 ROBO WARRIORS Iran
Game 6 India GFORCE 2 : 3 HermesB Russia
Game 7 Greece bitbot 5 : 4 OFDL SOCCER Chinese Taipei
Game 8 Hungary Scoregasm 2 : 6 Việt Robot B601 Vietnam

View games of TOP 8

Game 1 Chinese Taipei OFDL SPACE 2 : 1 Alpha Russia
Game 2 Macau PT-Minari 4 : 3 OFDL KFT Chinese Taipei
Game 3 Malaysia CHM ROBOT SOCCER 2 5 : 3 HermesB Russia
Game 4 Greece bitbot 5 : 4 Việt Robot B601 Vietnam

View games of TOP 4

Game 1 Chinese Taipei OFDL SPACE 0 : 9 PT-Minari Macau
Game 2 Malaysia CHM ROBOT SOCCER 2 2 : 6 bitbot Greece

Final Games

Final Macau PT-Minari 10 : 5 bitbot Greece
Game for 3rd place Chinese Taipei OFDL SPACE 12 : 2 CHM ROBOT SOCCER 2 Malaysia

View elimination of final rounds

TOP16 TOP8 TOP4 Final
Chinese TaipeiOFDL SPACE
KazakhstanGREATGENZ
5
0
Chinese TaipeiOFDL SPACE
RussiaAlpha
2
1
Chinese TaipeiOFDL SPACE
MacauPT-Minari
0
9
MacauPT-Minari
Greecebitbot
10
5
RussiaAlpha
MalaysiaCHM ROBOT SOCCER 1
1
0
MacauPT-Minari
South AfricaST Gabriels RFC
2
0
MacauPT-Minari
Chinese TaipeiOFDL KFT
4
3
Chinese TaipeiOFDL KFT
KoreaROCOM
5
0
MalaysiaCHM ROBOT SOCCER 2
IranROBO WARRIORS
5
0
MalaysiaCHM ROBOT SOCCER 2
RussiaHermesB
5
3
MalaysiaCHM ROBOT SOCCER 2
Greecebitbot
2
6
IndiaGFORCE
RussiaHermesB
2
3
Greecebitbot
Chinese TaipeiOFDL SOCCER
5
4
Greecebitbot
VietnamViệt Robot B601
5
4
HungaryScoregasm
VietnamViệt Robot B601
2
6
Silver Partners